TabuľkaVII. Liga – OBFZ KN
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK Prameň Patince 9 6 3 0 29:12 21 6 0
2 ŠK Veľký Ostrov 9 4 3 2 19:15 15 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže 8 4 2 2 44:16 14 2 0
4 ŠK Bodzianske Lúky 9 4 1 4 30:21 13 -5 0
5 TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare 9 4 1 4 25:22 13 1 0
6 OŠK Svätý Peter B 10 3 3 4 28:19 12 0 0
7 TJ Dynamo Bajč 9 3 1 5 23:32 10 -5 0
8 TJ Družstevník Čičov 10 1 4 5 27:22 7 -8 0
9 Športový klub ŠK Fénix Tôň 9 1 4 4 27:26 7 -2 0
10 FK Univerzita JS - SJ Egyetem FC (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 2:32 0 0 0
11 FK FC Čalovec (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 12:49 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Veľký Ostrov
25.03.2017 15:00
1 : 0
OŠK Svätý Peter B
25.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Peter B
19.03.2017 15:00
6 : 2
TJ Dynamo Bajč
19.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Peter B
29.10.2016 14:00
1 : 1
FK Prameň Patince
FK Prameň Patince
29.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Čičov
22.10.2016 14:00
3 : 3
OŠK Svätý Peter B
22.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Peter B
15.10.2016 14:00
6 : 0
FK FC Čalovec
(odstúpené)
Športový klub ŠK Fénix Tôň
08.10.2016 14:30
3 : 3
OŠK Svätý Peter B
08.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare
02.10.2016 14:30
3 : 0
OŠK Svätý Peter B
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Peter B
24.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
FK Univerzita JS - SJ Egyetem FC
(odstúpené)
18.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Peter B
18.09.2016 15:30    
0
OŠK Svätý Peter B
10.09.2016 16:00
0 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
10.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Bodzianske Lúky
04.09.2016 16:00
1 : 2
OŠK Svätý Peter B
04.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Peter B
27.08.2016 17:00
1 : 3
ŠK Veľký Ostrov
27.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Dynamo Bajč
21.08.2016 17:00
1 : 6
OŠK Svätý Peter B
21.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Peter B
Do zápasu ostáva
4d 2h 17m 56s
02.04.2017 15:30
ŠK Bodzianske Lúky
02.04.2017 15:30   o 4d 2h 17m 56s
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
Do zápasu ostáva
10d 2h 17m 56s
08.04.2017 15:30
OŠK Svätý Peter B
08.04.2017 15:30   o 10d 2h 17m 56s
OŠK Svätý Peter B
Do zápasu ostáva
18d 2h 47m 56s
16.04.2017 16:00
16.04.2017 16:00   o 18d 2h 47m 56s
FK Univerzita JS - SJ Egyetem FC
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
25d 2h 47m 56s
23.04.2017 16:00
OŠK Svätý Peter B
23.04.2017 16:00   o 25d 2h 47m 56s
OŠK Svätý Peter B
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 1d 2h 47m 56s
30.04.2017 16:00
TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare
30.04.2017 16:00   o 1mes 1d 2h 47m 56s
OŠK Svätý Peter B
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 7d 3h 17m 56s
06.05.2017 16:30
Športový klub ŠK Fénix Tôň
06.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 7d 3h 17m 56s
FK FC Čalovec
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 15d 3h 17m 56s
14.05.2017 16:30
OŠK Svätý Peter B
14.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 15d 3h 17m 56s
  FK FC Čalovec
(odstúpené)
OŠK Svätý Peter B
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 21d 3h 47m 56s
20.05.2017 17:00
TJ Družstevník Čičov
20.05.2017 17:00   o 1mes 21d 3h 47m 56s
FK Prameň Patince
FK Prameň Patince
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 29d 3h 47m 56s
28.05.2017 17:00
OŠK Svätý Peter B
28.05.2017 17:00   o 1mes 29d 3h 47m 56s
Správy